DAM Board of Directors

  President  Vice President  Secretary Treasurer  Members
1974-75 Dave Danley Doug Matheson Jean Washington   Bob Parsons
Verne Scott
1975-76 Doug Matheson Helen Ling Mary Kroeger
Carol Lane
Mary Kroeger  Rich Harley
Curt Miller
Verne Scott
Rick West
1976-77 Curt Miller Helen Ling  Carol Lane  Kim Haggard Doug Matheson
Mary Kroeger
Verne Scott
Rick West
1977-78 Curt Miller Bob Cowden Gayle BonDurant Kim Haggard Carol Lane
Mary Roberts
Joe Scalmanini
Bob Schroeder
Verne Scott
1978-79 Joe Scalmanini Jane Irvine Laurie Wright Jeanne Morrow John Burger
1979-80 Mary Ann Pohl Jane Irvine Laurie Wright Jeanne Morrow Andy Gabor
Mary Horton
Dave Kelley
John Burger
Mollie Pro
Steve Wallace
  President  Vice President  Secretary Treasurer  Members
1980-81 Eric Gustafson Liz Toftner Laurie Wright  Jeanne Morrow Andy Gabor
Kathy Gill
Mary Horton
Dave Kelley
Sue Milburn
Steve Wallace
1981-82 Laurie Wright Mike Rushton Candace Cross-Drew Barb Paulson Ann Garson
Kathy Gill
Chuck Lieberman
Mike McKinlay
Sue Milburn
1982-83 Sue Milburn Mike Rushton Candace Cross-Drew Barb Paulson John Bracchi
Judy Clark
Ann Garson
Missy LeStrange
Mike McKinlay
1984-85 Bob Rucker Vince Pedroia Ginny Asbury
Marnelle Gleason
Barb Paulson Bruce Braly
Jack Horton
Sue Millburn
Marle Paquette
Brett Stone
1985-86 Bruce Braly Brett Stone Marnelle Gleason Barb Paulson Bob Parmalee
Vince Pedroia
Joyce Zinn
1986-87 Jim Gross Joyce Zinn Marnelle Gleason Barb Paulson Helen Klevickis
Brett Stone
Bob Parmalee
Mark Woerner
Debbie Woodward
1991, 1995 Not Available
  President  Vice President  Secretary Treasurer  Members
1988         Mark Applegate
Jamie Anderson
Karen Schlegele
Helen Klevickis
Mark Woerner
1989         Bill Herthel
Kit Lenz
Bill Collins
Ray Spore
Margaret Turano
Rick Moss
Verne Scott
1990 Bill Herthel Kit Lenz   Barb Paulson Bill Collins
Ray Spore
Margaret Turano
Rick Moss
Verne Scott
1992 Jim Frampton Alberto Goenaga   Barb Paulson Melody Herbst
Katy Barichievich
Tom McKenna
Charlie Plopper
Larry Olsen
1993 Larry Olsen Rand Schaal   Barb Paulson Mary Horton
Carol Lawson
Tom McKenna
Charlie
Plopper
Christine Winn

 

1994 Rand Schaal Leslie Westergaard   Barb Paulson Jenny Lundmark
Gary Miller
Carol Lawson
Susan Munn
Mary Horton
1996-97 Gayle BonDurant Bev Batha Elizabeth Bishay Barb Paulson Harry Colvin
John Constantine
Anietta Tice
1997-98 Linda Casillas Anietta Tice Cini Brown Barb Paulson Jack Mills
Robert Norris
Helen Singmaster
John Constantine
Sally Colvin
1998-99 Helen Singmaster Robert Norris Christine Heusner Barb Paulson Jack Mills
Tom Brown
Stephanie Koop
Ann Noble
Elizabeth Bishay
1999-2000 Ann Noble Pam Ronald Lenya and Ani Hanoian Barb Paulson Jeanne-Marie Olmo
David deYoung
Stephanie Koop
Emily Lo
  President  Vice President  Secretary Treasurer  Members
2000-2001 David deYoung Joe Otto Lenya Hanoian Barb Paulson Jeanne-Marie Olmo
Pam Ronald
Terry Davison
Ken Petrie
Birgit Puschner
Ernie Hoftyzer
2001-2002 Ernie Hoftyzer Terry Davison   Barb Paulson Joe Otto
Susan Hall
Ellen Moratti
Paul Kelly
Alan Rowland
Bill Collins
2002-03

Paul Kelly 

 

Anietta Tice 

Barb Paulson Britt Howard
Susan Hall
Bill Steuart
Ernie Hoftyzer
Maegan O’Malley
Bill Collins
Curt Miller
2003-04

Paul Kelly 

 

Anietta Tice 

Barb Paulson Rachel White
Tony Christo
Matt Judd
Doug Brewer
Maegan O’Malley
Bill Collins
Curt Miller
2004-05 Tony Christo   Julie Langston Barb Paulson Mark Applegate
Paul Landes
Rick Moss
Doug Brewer
Rachel White
2005-06 Doug Brewer   Julie Langston Valerie Greenough Mark Applegate
Paul Landes
Rick Moss
Andy Nonaka
Tovah Skiles
2006-07

Andy Nonaka

Ken Franke  

Valerie Greenough 

Niki Kalaf
Nathaniel Leachman
Rick Moss
Kevin Samsam
Tovah Skiles
2007-08

Tony Christo 

Maria Clayton  

Valerie Greenough 

Nathaniel Leachman
Isabel Faria
Maria Clayton
Dave Rader
Scott Harris
2008-09

Sharon Blaha 

Jamey Wright  

Valerie Greenough 

Karen Gilligan
Lisa Fischer
Isabel Faria
Maria Clayton
Dave Rader
Christine Karbowski
2009-10

Jamey Wright 

Lisa Fischer 

  Valerie Greenough Bob Blattner
Rachel DuBose
Tom Martens
Sharon Blaha
Mark Lutkenhouse
  President  Vice President  Secretary Treasurer  Members
2010-11 Tom Martens Mark Lutkenhouse Rachel DuBose Valerie Greenough Bob Blattner
Jason Taormino
Erik Vink
Sharon Blaha
2011-12 Dan Sperka Karen Charney Erik Vink Valerie Greenough Jason Taormino
Sharon Blaha
Tom Martens
Jonathon Howard
2012-13 Dan Sperka Karen Charney Ann Willis Craig Zais Jason Taormino
Jonathon Howard
Tom Martens
Byron Philleo
Craig Zais
Bill Henderson
Lynda Yancher
2013-14 Ann Willis Karen Charney Dan Sperka Byron Philleo Erica Fleischman
Ken Petruzelli
Jonathon Howard
Jason Taormino
Craig Zais
2014-15 Ken Petruzzelli Greg Stoner Patricia Quinn Byron Philleo Rose Cholewinski
Erica Fleishman
Dave DeYoung
2015-16 Greg Stoner Dave DeYoung Patricia Quinn Erica Fleischman Rose Cholewinski
Jeff Heiser
Cathy Scarr
2016-17 Greg Stoner Jeff Heiser Patricia Quinn Cathy Scarr Rose Cholewinski
Jenny Mohn
Scott Allison
2017-18 Greg Stoner Kevin Waterson Patricia Quinn Lee Ann Bailey Rose Cholewinski
Jenny Mohn
Scott Allison